B-klasa » Wadowice II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LKS Relaks Wysoka | 4:1 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki |
2023-11-11, 13:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 13 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
|
dzisiaj: 337, wczoraj: 379
ogółem: 3 091 982
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki | XXX | 1:1 | - | 1:5 | - | - | 1:4 | - | 2:2 | - | 3:3 | 2:1 | - | - |
2. | LKS Gród Grodzisko | - | XXX | 3:3 | - | 1:2 | - | - | - | 3:1 | - | 2:4 | 3:0 | - | 1:6 |
3. | LKS Astra Spytkowice | 7:0 | - | XXX | 2:0 | - | 3:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 | - | 0:2 | - | 1:5 | - | - |
4. | LKS Gronie Zagórnik | - | 7:3 | - | XXX | - | 0:2 | 6:3 | 3:1 | - | 1:3 | - | - | 4:1 | - |
5. | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice | 3:0 | - | 1:3 | 3:2 | XXX | 2:4 | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | 1:0 | - | 1:4 |
6. | LKS Relaks Wysoka | 4:1 | 5:2 | - | - | - | XXX | - | 2:0 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 6:1 | - | 4:2 | - |
7. | LKS Orzeł Radocza | - | 1:2 | - | - | - | 0:6 | XXX | 3:2 | 0:6 | 2:4 | - | - | 2:1 | - |
8. | LKS Orzeł Ryczów II | 1:2 | 0:0 | - | - | 0:1 | - | - | XXX | 2:5 | - | 3:1 | - | 2:1 | 1:7 |
9. | LKS Jałowiec Stryszawa II | - | - | 2:5 | 0:5 | 2:2 | - | - | - | XXX | - | 3:0 | 9:0 | - | 2:3 |
10. | LKS Sokół Przytkowice | 2:1 | 2:0 | - | - | 0:0 | - | - | 6:0 | 4:0 | XXX | 3:1 | - | 2:1 | - |
11. | LKS Sokół Chrząstowice | - | - | 2:7 | 3:2 | 1:3 | - | 1:4 | - | - | - | XXX | 6:4 | - | 3:7 |
12. | LKS Halniak Targanice II | - | - | - | 2:7 | - | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | - | 4:5 | - | XXX | 2:3 | - |
13. | LKS Płomień Sosnowice | 3:3 | 8:4 | 1:3 | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | 4:2 | - | 4:1 | - | XXX | 1:7 |
14. | AKS Beskid Andrychów II | 6:0 | - | 2:1 | 6:1 | - | 2:2 | 6:0 | - | - | 3:1 | - | 3:2 | - | XXX |
Najbliższa kolejka 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||